ZEN Rooms Pesantren Wetan Pajajaran


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • Tea / coffee
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
Book Now
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jl pesantren wetan no 20 pajajaran, triple seven hotel, bandung Show Hotel Map

With a stay at ZEN Rooms Pesantren Wetan Pajajaran in Bandung, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Jalan Cihampelas and Cihampelas Walk. This inn is 4.1 mi (6.6 km) from Trans Studio Bandung and 1.7 mi (2.7 km) from Paris Van Java Mall.


This property located near Cihampelas Walk. A restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a 24-hour front desk are available at this inn. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Rooms offer free WiFi, 24-hour room service, and flat-screen TVs with satellite channels. Guests will also find coffee makers, safes, and showers.

Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the inn's 24-hour room service.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Living Plaza Bandung0.8 km / 0.5 mi
  • Istana Plaza0.9 km / 0.5 mi
  • Chinatown1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas1.5 km / 0.9 mi
  • BTC Fashion Mall1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Santosa Hospital1.9 km / 1.2 mi
  • Mall 23 Paskal2 km / 1.3 mi
  • Cipaganti Mosque2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Sudirman Street Day and Night Market2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk2.5 km / 1.6 mi
  • Pasar Baru Trade Center2.5 km / 1.6 mi
  • Paris Van Java Mall2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Bandung City Hall Park2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Bandung Indah Plaza2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Riau Street Factory Outlets2.8 km / 1.7 mi

The nearest major airport is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 1.5 km / 1 mi



General
  • 24h reception
  • Car park
  • Restaurant
  • Room service
  • Safe