ZEN Rooms near Istana Plaza


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
Book Now
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : located in tulip guest house, jl. pesantren wetan no. 1-3, pamoyanan, bandung Show Hotel Map

With a stay at ZEN Rooms near Istana Plaza in Bandung, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Jalan Cihampelas and Cihampelas Walk. This guesthouse is 4.3 mi (6.9 km) from Trans Studio Bandung and 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from Pasar Baru Trade Center.


This property located near Cihampelas Walk. A 24-hour front desk, free self parking, and free WiFi in public areas are available at this smoke-free guesthouse. All 15 rooms offer flat-screen TVs, showers, and desks.

Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and an elevator. Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in. Guests arriving late won't be able to check in until the next morning.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 15 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include desks, housekeeping is provided daily, and rollaway/extra beds (surcharge) can be requested.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Living Plaza Bandung0.9 km / 0.6 mi
  • Istana Plaza1 km / 0.6 mi
  • Chinatown1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas1.7 km / 1 mi
  • BTC Fashion Mall1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Santosa Hospital2 km / 1.2 mi
  • Mall 23 Paskal2.1 km / 1.3 mi
  • Sudirman Street Day and Night Market2.5 km / 1.5 mi
  • Cipaganti Mosque2.5 km / 1.6 mi
  • Pasar Baru Trade Center2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Bandung City Hall Park2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • Bandung Indah Plaza2.8 km / 1.8 mi
  • Paris Van Java Mall2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Braga Street3 km / 1.8 mi

The preferred airport for ZEN Rooms near Istana Plaza is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 1.4 km / 0.8 mi



General
  • 24h reception
  • Car park
  • Conference room
  • Money exchange