RedDoorz @ Setiabudhi


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • smoking rooms
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
Book Now
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jalan gegerkalong hilir no. 8, gegerkalong, sukasari, bandung Show Hotel Map

With a stay at RedDoorz @ Setiabudhi in Bandung (Setiabudi), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Rumah Mode Factory Outlet and Jalan Cihampelas. This hotel is 6 mi (9.7 km) from Trans Studio Bandung and 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from Amazing Art World.


This property located in Bandung (Setiabudi). This hotel features an indoor pool, multilingual staff, and free WiFi in public areas. Rooms offer free WiFi, flat-screen TVs with satellite channels, and showers.

Enjoy the recreation opportunities such as an indoor pool or make use of other amenities including complimentary wireless Internet access.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata Bandung0.5 km / 0.3 mi
  • Pondok Pesantren Daarut Tauhid0.9 km / 0.5 mi
  • Villa Isola1.2 km / 0.8 mi
  • Barli Museum1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Karang Setra Water Park1.5 km / 0.9 mi
  • Rumah Mode Factory Outlet1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Indonesia University of Education1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Parahyangan Catholic University2.2 km / 1.3 mi
  • Amazing Art World2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Paris Van Java Mall2.5 km / 1.5 mi
  • Maranatha Christian University2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Bandung Adventist Hospital3.3 km / 2 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk3.6 km / 2.2 mi
  • Cipaganti Mosque3.7 km / 2.3 mi

The nearest major airport is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 6.8 km / 4.3 mi



General
  • Concierge
Activities
    • Pool