Pondok Tajlibu Syifa


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Bathroom
    • Shower
    • Terrace
    • Non smoking
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
Book Now
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : no.29/61 jl. sederhana, bandung Show Hotel Map

Located in Bandung (Sukajadi), Pondok Tajlibu Syifa is within a 15-minute walk of Paris Van Java Mall and Jalan Cihampelas. This hostal is 0.7 mi (1 km) from Cihampelas Walk and 4.3 mi (6.9 km) from Trans Studio Bandung.


This property located near Paris Van Java Mall. This hostal features free WiFi in public areas. All 10 rooms offer free WiFi, room service, and showers.

Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 10 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms with showers are provided.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Paris Van Java Mall0.7 km / 0.4 mi
  • Cipaganti Mosque0.8 km / 0.5 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas0.9 km / 0.5 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Bandung Adventist Hospital1.2 km / 0.7 mi
  • Istana Plaza1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Living Plaza Bandung1.5 km / 0.9 mi
  • BTC Fashion Mall1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Rumah Mode Factory Outlet1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Karang Setra Water Park2.1 km / 1.3 mi
  • Sasana Budaya Ganesha2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB)2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Bandung Zoo2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Kartika Sari Dago2.3 km / 1.5 mi
  • St. Borromeus Hospital2.4 km / 1.5 mi

The nearest major airport is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 3.8 km / 2.3 mi