De Bale Pakuan Town House


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Disabled bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Kitchen
    • Kitchenette
    • Microwave
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
Book Now
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jl. ciumbuleuit no 179/a9, bandung Show Hotel Map

With a stay at this villa in Bandung (Hegarmanah), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Cihampelas Walk and Jalan Cihampelas. This villa is 5.6 mi (9 km) from Trans Studio Bandung and 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from Rumah Mode Factory Outlet.


This property located in Bandung (Hegarmanah). This villa features free self parking. The villa features a living room and a dining area, plus a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop. Additional amenities include a flat-screen TV, free bottled water, and a shower.

Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop. A 24-inch flat-screen television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include a desk and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Parahyangan Catholic University0.5 km / 0.3 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Rumah Mode Factory Outlet1.9 km / 1.2 mi
  • Sasana Budaya Ganesha2 km / 1.3 mi
  • Karang Setra Water Park2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Bandung Adventist Hospital2.5 km / 1.5 mi
  • Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata Bandung2.5 km / 1.6 mi
  • Indonesia University of Education2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Villa Isola2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Pondok Pesantren Daarut Tauhid2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB)2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Barli Museum2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Paris Van Java Mall3 km / 1.9 mi
  • Bandung Zoo3 km / 1.9 mi

The nearest major airport is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 6.8 km / 4.2 mi



General
  • Car park